1 Longfellow RTM Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 06709480

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

AVANT-GARDE BUSINESS CONSULTANTS LLP THE ADMIRALS OFFICES
MAIN GATE ROAD, THE HISTORIC DOCK YARD
CHATHAM
KENT
ME4 4TZ

There are 284 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ME4 4TZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Longfellow RTM Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 29 September 2008. Its current registered address is in Chatham, Kent.

Registration Data

Company Number

06709480

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 September 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 September 2015

Returns Next Due

27 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011201020092008
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,601£990£195£200£133£133£520£0£0
of which Cash £1,601£990£195£200£133£133£520£0£0
Total Assets £1,601£990£195£200£133£133£520£0£0
Current Liabilities £1,509£1,494£1,460£1,465£1,529£0£1,915£0£0
Net Current Assets £92£-504£-1,265£-1,265£-1,396£133£-1,395£0£0
Total Net Worth £92£-504£-1,265£-1,265£-1,396£-1,396£-1,395£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 LONGFELLOW LIMITED, active until 27 January 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.122.74 Wed, 26 Feb 2020 19:44:29 +0000