Pharmalab Corporation Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06726587

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

68 KING WILLIAM ST
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC4N 7DZ

There are 187 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4N 7DZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Pharmalab Corporation Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 October 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06726587

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 October 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

17 October 2015

Returns Next Due

14 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 06726587 LTD, active until 10 May 2017
  • VICHY LABORATORIES LTD, active until 17 June 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 14:02:06 +0000