Cfja Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06730735

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

75 PARK LANE
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR9 1XS

There are 413 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR9 1XS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Cfja Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 October 2008. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

06730735

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 October 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43120 - Site preparation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2018

Returns Last Made Up

22 October 2015

Returns Next Due

19 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • LIVIS SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED, active until 4 August 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.77.252 Tue, 31 Mar 2020 03:20:43 +0100