11 Leicester Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 06736651

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THE OLD FIRE STATION
SCHOOL LANE
ROTHWELL
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6HZ

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NN14 6HZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Leicester Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 October 2008. Its current registered address is in Rothwell, Northamptonshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06736651

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 October 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 October 2015

Returns Next Due

26 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ANDREW BODDY SOLICITORS LIMITED, active until 25 November 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 19:28:35 +0100