103a Park Street Limited

Company Registration Number: 06737045

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

103A PARK STREET
LONDON
W1K 7JW

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1K 7JW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
103a Park Street Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 30 October 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06737045

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 October 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 October 2015

Returns Next Due

27 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £117£1,826£17£1,605£119£29£385
of which Cash £117£1,826£17£1,605£119£29£385
Total Assets £117£1,826£17£1,605£119£29£385
Current Liabilities £721£721£721£721£1,921£1,321£721
Net Current Assets £-604£1,105£-704£884£-1,802£-1,292£-336
Total Net Worth £-603£1,106£-703£885£-1,801£-1,291£-335

Previous Names

  • TENELM LIMITED, active until 26 October 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 02:45:11 +0100