18twelve Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06748915

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

71 TO 75 SHELTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2H 9JQ

There are 33197 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC2H 9JQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
18twelve Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 November 2008. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06748915

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

13 November 2008

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

13 November 2015

Returns Next Due

11 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £23,282£12,228£17,983£20,065£11,703£597£2,205
of which Cash £11,182£10,512£17,983£20,065£11,703£597£2,205
Total Assets £23,282£12,228£17,983£20,065£11,703£597£2,205
Current Liabilities £22,234£11,843£17,544£15,621£12,080£9,117£8,520
Net Current Assets £1,048£385£439£4,444£-377£-8,520£-6,315
Total Net Worth £1,048£385£636£5,231£214£-7,732£-6,315

Previous Names

  • HAIRSSENTIALS LTD, active until 26 January 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 06:06:10 +0100