06800065 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06800065

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SAIYED & CO
469 Katherine Road
London
England
E7 8DR

There are 81 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E7 8DR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06800065 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 January 2009. It was dissolved on 15 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

06800065

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 January 2009

Dissolution Date

15 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2015

Returns Last Made Up

23 January 2015

Returns Next Due

20 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £221,261£204,542£91,575£0£0
of which Cash £410£2,330£625£0£0
Total Assets £221,261£204,542£91,575£0£0
Current Liabilities £219,870£203,120£256£0£0
Net Current Assets £1,391£1,422£91,319£0£0
Total Net Worth £1,391£1,422£382£0£0

Previous Names

  • MEDICOS LTD, active until 4 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 21:14:26 +0000