06824952 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06824952

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 11 ADRIENNE BUSINESS CENTRE
ADRIENNE AVENUE
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 2FJ

There are 19 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at UB1 2FJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06824952 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 February 2009. Its current registered address is in Southall, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06824952

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 February 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2017

Returns Last Made Up

19 February 2016

Returns Next Due

19 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • WHITE SMILES UK LIMITED, active until 7 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.245.48 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 11:10:36 +0100