Do Holdings UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 06835301

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 HANOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 1YQ

There are 74 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1S 1YQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Do Holdings UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 March 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06835301

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 March 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 March 2016

Returns Next Due

31 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012201120102009
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • FLYHAVEN LIMITED, active until 1 April 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.132.33 Mon, 01 Jun 2020 16:15:44 +0100