06863395 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06863395

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Darley Court
Alfreton Road
Derby
DE21 4AA

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DE21 4AA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06863395 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 March 2009. It was dissolved on 20 October 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

06863395

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

30 March 2009

Dissolution Date

20 October 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

30 March 2014

Returns Next Due

27 April 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £100£0£100£100
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £100£0£100£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £100£0£100£100
Total Net Worth £100£0£100£100

Previous Names

  • R D S GLOBAL LIMITED, active until 6 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.238.169 Fri, 06 Dec 2019 20:11:03 +0000