115 Trundleys Road (No. 2) Limited

Company Registration Number: 06926667

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BEGBIES
9 BONHILL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4DJ

There are 585 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 4DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
115 Trundleys Road (No. 2) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 June 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06926667

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 June 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

7 June 2016

Returns Next Due

5 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201820172016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£7,560£7,560
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0£7,560£7,560
Current Liabilities £8,646£8,492£8,338£8,220£8,132£8,044£7,956£7,558£7,558
Net Current Assets £-8,646£-8,492£-8,338£-8,220£-8,132£-8,044£-7,956£-7,558£-7,558
Total Net Worth £-1,086£-932£-778£-660£-572£-484£-396£2£2

Previous Names

  • 115 TRUNDLEYS ROAD LIMITED, active until 18 August 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 09:27:54 +0100