06941246 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06941246

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

16-18 Upland Road
Dulwich
London
SE22 9GG

There are 16 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE22 9GG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06941246 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 June 2009. It was dissolved on 2 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

06941246

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 June 2009

Dissolution Date

2 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

43290 - Other construction installation

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2016

Returns Last Made Up

23 June 2014

Returns Next Due

21 July 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£129£23,913£17,646
of which Cash £0£0£129£17,113£11,912
Total Assets £0£0£129£23,913£17,646
Current Liabilities £0£0£40£19,237£9,968
Net Current Assets £0£0£89£4,676£7,678
Total Net Worth £0£0£89£7,476£11,378

Previous Names

  • JK BRICKWORK SERVICES LTD, active until 5 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.229.89 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 15:17:56 +0000