1 Easycall (UK) Ltd

Company Registration Number: 06961311

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DEVINE HOUSE
1299-1301 LONDON ROAD
LEIGH-ON-SEA
ESSEX
ENGLAND
SS9 2AD

There are 251 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SS9 2AD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 Easycall (UK) Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 July 2009. Its current registered address is in Leigh-on-Sea, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

06961311

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

14 July 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2018

Returns Last Made Up

14 July 2015

Returns Next Due

11 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • GREEN FRAG LIMITED, active until 7 June 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 00:21:09 +0100