06964907 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06964907

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06964907 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 July 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06964907

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

16 July 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2015

Returns Last Made Up

16 July 2013

Returns Next Due

13 August 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £14,289
Net Current Assets £-14,289
Total Net Worth £-14,289

Previous Names

  • LITE SERVICES LIMITED, active until 2 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Mon, 09 Dec 2019 04:26:43 +0000