Hca Healthcare UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 06974044

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

242 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 6JL

There are 66 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW1 6JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Hca Healthcare UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 July 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

06974044

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

27 July 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

28 May 2016

Returns Next Due

25 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MEDICAL DIAGNOSTICS LABORATORIES LIMITED, active until 1 November 2016
  • LONDON BACK LIMITED, active until 22 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.226 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 23:08:57 +0000