1. Osnabrucker Stromservice Agentur Limited

Company Registration Number: 06977683

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

61 BRIDGE STREET
KINGTON
HEREFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
HR5 3DJ

There are 510 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HR5 3DJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1. Osnabrucker Stromservice Agentur Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 31 July 2009. Its current registered address is in Kington, Herefordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

06977683

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

31 July 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

11 November 2015

Returns Next Due

9 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • DR. A. FRANK BAUDIENSTLEISTUNGS LTD, active until 11 May 2012
  • ENZ LIMITED, active until 9 November 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.220.139 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 09:10:22 +0100