108 MPH Limited

Company Registration Number: 06984503

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

68 YALE ROAD
WILLENHALL
WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 2JN

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WV13 2JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
108 MPH Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 August 2009. Its current registered address is in Willenhall, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

06984503

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 August 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 August 2015

Returns Next Due

4 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ENSPRO MEDIA LIMITED, active until 24 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 19 Sep 2020 16:53:31 +0100