06995745 Limited

Company Registration Number: 06995745

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
UK
CF10 2DX

There are 529 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CF10 2DX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
06995745 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 August 2009. Its current registered address is in Cardiff, South Glamorgan.

Registration Data

Company Number

06995745

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 August 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 May 2011

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

17 September 2010

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • CRYSTALSWITCH LIMITED, active until 1 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.229.90 Mon, 06 Jul 2020 23:56:08 +0100