Superintelligence Limited

Company Registration Number: 07008500

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

CLIVEDEN CHAMBERS
CLIVEDEN PLACE
LONGTON
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST3 4JB

There are 28 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at ST3 4JB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Superintelligence Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 3 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Longton, Staffordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07008500

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

3 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

3 September 2015

Returns Next Due

1 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £2£2£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £2£2£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 07 LIMITED, active until 16 December 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.2.246 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 03:02:01 +0000