Agents4rm Limited

Company Registration Number: 07008977

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

118 PALL MALL
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 5EA

There are 11869 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1Y 5EA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Agents4rm Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 September 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07008977

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 September 2015

Returns Next Due

3 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £84,163£104,918£20,325£43,094£110,451£79,380£174,129
of which Cash £654£20,726£1,839£12,646£39,643£11,411£87,423
Total Assets £84,163£104,918£20,325£43,094£110,451£79,380£174,129
Current Liabilities £176,722£592,576£286,894£88,021£51,774£48,320£137,190
Net Current Assets £-92,559£-487,658£-266,569£-44,927£58,677£31,060£36,939
Total Net Worth £-92,559£-487,658£-266,569£-44,927£58,677£31,060£36,939

Previous Names

  • AGENTS4RM UK LIMITED, active until 7 January 2015
  • AGENTS4FM UK LIMITED, active until 27 September 2011
  • AGENTS4FM EUROPE LIMITED, active until 26 July 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.236.15.142 Mon, 13 Jul 2020 01:27:09 +0100