07012154 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07012154

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Elsdon House Station Road
Warkworth
Morpeth
Northumberland
United Kingdom
NE65 0XP

There are 13 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NE65 0XP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07012154 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 September 2009. It was dissolved on 29 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07012154

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 September 2009

Dissolution Date

29 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2014

Accounts Next Due

29 June 2016

Returns Last Made Up

8 September 2014

Returns Next Due

6 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • NORTH EAST CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED, active until 13 May 2015
  • 1STOPBUILD LIMITED, active until 15 August 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.241.176 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 05:44:50 +0100