115 Park Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 07013291

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

27 GLENDALE CLOSE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH12 4GR

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RH12 4GR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
115 Park Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Horsham, West Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07013291

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

9 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 115 AND 115A PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 26 October 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 02:07:14 +0100