Debonair Private Charter Limited

Company Registration Number: 07018654

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

HIGH SPY
WEST HILL GARDENS
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
GU51 4HU

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Debonair Private Charter Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 15 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Fleet, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07018654

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

15 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 May 2016

Returns Next Due

29 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,268£1,596£3,744£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £1,470£726£2,917£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £2,268£1,596£3,744£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £151£151£355£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £2,117£1,445£3,389£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-22,144£-16,781£-5,718£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 10 10 2010 LIMITED, active until 4 January 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.226.13 Sun, 31 May 2020 20:51:05 +0100