1-8 Woodlands (Pr) Management Limited

Company Registration Number: 07021740

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

6 WOODLANDS
PRINCES RISBOROUGH
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0BZ

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HP27 0BZ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1-8 Woodlands (Pr) Management Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07021740

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

17 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 August 2015

Returns Next Due

19 September 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£411£411£403£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,897£3,341£2,826£2,168£1,354£1,261£973
of which Cash £0£3,341£2,826£1,858£951£858£570
Total Assets £4,897£3,752£3,237£2,571£1,354£1,261£973
Current Liabilities £0£100£0£0£0£80£680
Net Current Assets £4,897£3,241£2,826£2,168£1,354£1,181£293
Total Net Worth £4,897£3,652£3,237£2,571£1,354£1,181£293

Previous Names

  • MELONDALE LTD., active until 7 November 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.243.36 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 05:13:30 +0100