Altimate Profiles Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07022752

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

17 CHISWICK CLOSE
BEDDINGTON
CR0 4SX

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 4SX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altimate Profiles Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Beddington.

Registration Data

Company Number

07022752

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2017

Returns Last Made Up

28 September 2015

Returns Next Due

26 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£1£1£382£881£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£7,560£12,275
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£7,560£12,275
Total Assets £0£1£1£382£8,441£12,275
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£7,560£12,275
Total Net Worth £0£1£1£382£8,441£562

Previous Names

  • SUSAN MUBIRU CONSULT LTD, active until 21 September 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.220.164.172 Thu, 01 Oct 2020 07:30:51 +0100