1 Regent Square Freehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 07025653

Company registered in England and Wales

1 Regent Square Freehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 September 2009. Its current registered address is in Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07025653

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 September 2015

Returns Next Due

20 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £27,000£27,000£27,000£0£27,000£27,000£27,000
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£2,423£523
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£1,900£0
Total Assets £27,000£27,000£27,000£0£27,000£29,423£27,523
Current Liabilities £25,676£25,676£25,676£0£25,676£26,239£25,772
Net Current Assets £-25,676£-25,676£-25,676£0£-25,676£-23,816£-25,249
Total Net Worth £1,324£1,324£1,324£0£1,324£3,184£1,751

Previous Names

  • UNISTAR FREEHOLD LIMITED, active until 17 February 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Sun, 23 Feb 2020 01:41:45 +0000