Emotion Fitness Limited

Company Registration Number: 07030123

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Emotion Fitness Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 September 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07030123

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

25 September 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

25 September 2015

Returns Next Due

23 October 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£100
Current Assets £100£100£100£100£100£100£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £100£100£100£100£100£100£100
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £100£100£100£100£100£100£0
Total Net Worth £100£100£100£100£100£100£100

Previous Names

  • FENEX LIMITED, active until 7 October 2009
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 10:24:31 +0100