1020 Market Limited

Company Registration Number: 07084920

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 Harley House Hainault Road
Leytonstone
London
E11 1DR

There are 4 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E11 1DR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1020 Market Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 November 2009. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07084920

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

24 November 2009

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2015

Returns Last Made Up

24 November 2014

Returns Next Due

22 December 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£21£18
of which Cash £0£0£21£18
Total Assets £0£0£21£18
Current Liabilities £10,949£10,949£10,964£9,259
Net Current Assets £-10,949£-10,949£-10,943£-9,241
Total Net Worth £-10,469£-10,469£-10,223£-8,281

Previous Names

  • JABEENS LIMITED, active until 8 August 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 03:34:14 +0100