99 Belgrave Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 07095187

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

140A TACHBROOK STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1V 2NE

There are 179 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW1V 2NE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
99 Belgrave Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 4 December 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07095187

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

4 December 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

15 April 2016

Returns Next Due

13 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 99 BELGRAVE ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 26 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.240.35 Wed, 29 Jan 2020 08:03:44 +0000