Click 26 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07108413

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WELLESLEY HOUSE
204 LONDON ROAD
WATERLOOVILLE
WATERLOOVILLE
PO7 7AN

There are 1071 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PO7 7AN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Click 26 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 December 2009. Its current registered address is in Waterlooville, Waterlooville.

Registration Data

Company Number

07108413

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 December 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70210 - Public relations and communications activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

18 December 2015

Returns Next Due

15 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £15,243£17,262£7,776£4,488£1,327£2,641£25,589
of which Cash £0£1,576£5,184£24£1,327£1,890£21,518
Total Assets £15,243£17,262£7,776£4,488£1,327£2,641£25,589
Current Liabilities £18,341£22,170£13,105£10,032£7,989£10,467£26,113
Net Current Assets £-3,098£-4,908£-5,329£-5,544£-6,662£-7,826£-524
Total Net Worth £-2,765£-3,904£-4,659£-5,544£-6,589£-7,610£-384

Previous Names

  • 10 SECONDS LIMITED, active until 16 November 2017
  • NUMBER 10 LIMITED, active until 28 February 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 15:28:53 +0100