Zetheim Engineering Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07109336

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

238A KING STREET
LONDON
W6 0RF

There are 93 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W6 0RF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Zetheim Engineering Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 December 2009. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07109336

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

21 December 2009

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

71129 - Other engineering activities

85600 - Educational support services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

21 December 2015

Returns Next Due

18 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,818£21£854£204£1,337£562£2,919
of which Cash £0£21£24£204£1,337£562£2,847
Total Assets £6,818£21£854£204£1,337£562£2,919
Current Liabilities £5,594£4,743£5,576£4,926£7,791£3,427£1,611
Net Current Assets £1,224£-4,722£-4,722£-4,722£-6,454£-2,865£1,308
Total Net Worth £1,224£-4,722£-4,722£-4,722£-6,454£-2,865£1,308

Previous Names

  • KOGOOCHICK LTD, active until 25 January 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Sat, 22 Feb 2020 22:52:44 +0000