Beaufort Park RTM Company Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07124431

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PA REGISTRARS LTD WILBERFORCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
NW4 4QE

There are 171 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW4 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Beaufort Park RTM Company Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 13 January 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07124431

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 January 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

13 January 2015

Returns Next Due

10 February 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MERIDIAN GATE RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 31 May 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.220.31 Tue, 04 Aug 2020 01:50:41 +0100