Woodside Telecoms Limited

Company Registration Number: 07129120

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

46-54 HIGH STREET
INGATESTONE
ESSEX
CM4 9DW

There are 386 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM4 9DW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Woodside Telecoms Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 January 2010. Its current registered address is in Ingatestone, Essex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07129120

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 January 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 January 2016

Returns Next Due

16 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £70,361£114,641£55,055£3,791£0£0£0
of which Cash £32,170£3,295£47,003£3,536£0£0£0
Total Assets £70,361£114,641£55,055£3,791£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £1,100£1,975£45,800£1,452£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £69,261£112,666£9,255£2,339£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-453,448£-206,252£9,255£2,339£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • CLOUDTELEPHONES LIMITED, active until 10 July 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.81.28.10 Wed, 08 Jul 2020 00:13:57 +0100