A & T Carbon Asset Co., Limited

Company Registration Number: 07134917

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT G25
WATERFRONT STUDIOS
1 DOCK ROAD, LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E16 1AH

There are 6221 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E16 1AH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
A & T Carbon Asset Co., Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 January 2010. Its current registered address is in 1 Dock Road, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07134917

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 January 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2021

Returns Last Made Up

14 June 2016

Returns Next Due

12 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£168,661£161,406£152,485£416,817£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£6,504£952£6,370£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£6,504£952£6,370£0
Total Assets £0£0£168,661£167,910£153,437£423,187£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£4,628£2,568£2,000£2,000£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£-4,628£3,936£-1,048£4,370£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£164,033£165,342£151,437£421,187£0

Previous Names

  • A&T CDM CO. LIMITED, active until 21 May 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Sat, 30 May 2020 16:01:40 +0100