Access Repairer Funding Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07153342

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 ELMS SQUARE SUITE 3
WHITEFIELD
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M45 7TA

There are 1050 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M45 7TA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Access Repairer Funding Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 February 2010. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07153342

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 February 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 December 2015

Returns Next Due

19 January 2017

Mortgages

3 in total
1 outstanding
2 satisfied

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £763,057£856,720£762,019£499,965£9,980£59,306£0
of which Cash £0£0£11,838£6,585£3,320£301£0
Total Assets £763,057£856,720£762,019£499,965£9,980£59,306£0
Current Liabilities £938,742£856,999£761,887£502,948£15,234£52,586£0
Net Current Assets £-175,685£-279£132£-2,983£-5,254£6,720£0
Total Net Worth £-175,685£-279£132£-2,983£-5,254£6,720£0

Previous Names

  • SECTA WITNESS SERVICES LTD, active until 9 February 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Thu, 28 May 2020 07:51:59 +0100