11 Dorchester Road Limited

Company Registration Number: 07156340

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

11 DORCHESTER ROAD
WEYMOUTH
DORSET
DT4 7JR

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DT4 7JR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Dorchester Road Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 12 February 2010. Its current registered address is in Weymouth, Dorset.

Registration Data

Company Number

07156340

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 February 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2019

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 February 2016

Returns Next Due

12 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,632£1,457£87£137£882£675£1,424
of which Cash £1,632£1,457£87£137£586£675£1,424
Total Assets £1,632£1,457£87£137£882£675£1,424
Current Liabilities £200£280£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1,432£1,177£87£137£882£675£1,424
Total Net Worth £1,432£1,177£87£137£882£675£1,424

Previous Names

  • 11 DORCHESTER ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED, active until 17 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 06:12:03 +0100