(En)10 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07159500

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

81 PICCADILLY
4TH FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 8HY

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 8HY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
(En)10 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 February 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07159500

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

16 February 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

16 February 2016

Returns Next Due

16 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£8,448£13,821£0
Current Assets £5,586£9,516£6,882£4,344£0
of which Cash £5,172£5,244£5,800£1,784£0
Total Assets £5,586£9,516£15,330£18,165£0
Current Liabilities £3,531£7,462£2,742£5,044£0
Net Current Assets £2,055£2,054£4,140£-700£0
Total Net Worth £3,055£6,129£12,588£13,121£0

Previous Names

  • BREATHSCAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, active until 7 November 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.247 Sat, 18 Jan 2020 00:54:16 +0000