Real Techs Worldwide Limited

Company Registration Number: 07167084

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Real Techs Worldwide Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 February 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07167084

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

24 February 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

38320 - Recovery of sorted materials

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

28 February

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2014

Returns Last Made Up

14 February 2014

Returns Next Due

14 March 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£2,706
Current Assets £2£0£254
of which Cash £2£0£254
Total Assets £2£0£2,960
Current Liabilities £0£0£1,608
Net Current Assets £2£0£-1,354
Total Net Worth £2£0£1,352

Previous Names

  • IM.EX EUROPE LIMITED, active until 28 April 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.226.37 Mon, 25 May 2020 23:40:48 +0100