Go7 International Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07172842

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 3 WELLINGTON PARK ESTATE
WATERLOO ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
NW2 7JW

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW2 7JW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Go7 International Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 March 2010. Its current registered address is in London, London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07172842

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 March 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

49410 - Freight transport by road

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 March 2016

Returns Next Due

29 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £381,359£225,944£212,736£151,767£147,296£141,168£159,282
of which Cash £168,727£90,425£52,596£41,919£49,446£52,671£66,072
Total Assets £381,359£225,944£212,736£151,767£147,296£141,168£159,282
Current Liabilities £198,432£158,823£160,757£144,406£142,981£145,208£167,719
Net Current Assets £182,927£67,121£51,979£7,361£4,315£-4,040£-8,437
Total Net Worth £197,325£83,515£60,162£14,382£14,279£9,246£9,278

Previous Names

  • 007 LOGISTICS LTD, active until 5 May 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.231.109.238 Tue, 07 Jul 2020 14:01:24 +0100