Ekkuro Itc Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07203383

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 301 LINEN HALL
162-168 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 5TD

There are 92 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 5TD

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ekkuro Itc Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 March 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07203383

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 March 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 March 2016

Returns Next Due

22 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,469£6,403£6,780£2,590£2,871£1,404£1,562
of which Cash £0£4,023£2,112£834£201£617£612
Total Assets £4,469£6,403£6,780£2,590£2,871£1,404£1,562
Current Liabilities £46,312£17,718£1,758£1,979£3,790£1,004£680
Net Current Assets £-41,843£-11,315£5,022£611£-919£400£882
Total Net Worth £-41,843£-10,782£6,254£1,379£-50£400£882

Previous Names

  • MGB INFORMATIC LTD, active until 3 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.208.66 Thu, 20 Feb 2020 05:59:05 +0000