Scri Global Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 07204029

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

242 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 6JL

There are 66 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW1 6JL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Scri Global Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 March 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07204029

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 March 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z322604X

Registration Start Date

22 June 2012

Registration Expiry Date

21 June 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86210 - General medical practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2017

Accounts Next Due

29 September 2019

Returns Last Made Up

25 March 2016

Returns Next Due

22 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013201220112010
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £3,244,000£1,922,000£1,081,000£101,000£53,000£0£0
of which Cash £1,000£1,000£1,000£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £3,244,000£1,922,000£1,081,000£101,000£53,000£0£0
Current Liabilities £2,357,000£1,574,000£900,000£32,000£23,000£0£0
Net Current Assets £887,000£348,000£181,000£69,000£30,000£0£0
Total Net Worth £887,000£348,000£181,000£69,000£30,000£0£0

Previous Names

  • SCRI SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, active until 18 May 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.214.184.124 Fri, 13 Dec 2019 12:34:43 +0000