Ble (2015) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07255588

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WINSTON CHURCHILL HOUSE
ETHEL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B2 4BG

There are 1539 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B2 4BG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ble (2015) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 17 May 2010. Its current registered address is in Birmingham, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

07255588

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

17 May 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2014

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

17 May 2014

Returns Next Due

14 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,401£2,283£1,890£2,074
of which Cash £1,717£1,818£1,425£1,497
Total Assets £2,401£2,283£1,890£2,074
Current Liabilities £2,348£2,239£1,852£2,039
Net Current Assets £53£44£38£35
Total Net Worth £53£44£38£35

Previous Names

  • BULL RING (EUROPE) LTD, active until 19 December 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Sun, 09 Aug 2020 07:00:53 +0100