Lividia Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07260512

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N3 1XW

There are 1962 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1XW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Lividia Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 May 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07260512

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

20 May 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

20 May 2016

Returns Next Due

17 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £94,969£134,307£220,483£129,587£137,128£102,818
of which Cash £80,969£100,804£97,348£92,562£111,129£102,818
Total Assets £94,969£134,307£220,483£129,587£137,128£102,818
Current Liabilities £31,746£29,669£74,668£24,074£38,177£34,002
Net Current Assets £63,223£104,638£145,815£105,513£98,951£68,816
Total Net Worth £64,617£105,196£146,598£107,079£99,593£70,121

Previous Names

  • J D ADCOCK & ASSOCIATES LTD, active until 5 June 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.204.55.168 Wed, 12 Aug 2020 07:38:43 +0100