11 Cloudesley Road Right to Manage Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 07276254

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

DOWNFORD HOUSE
GEORGE STREET
HAILSHAM
EAST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
BN27 1AE

There are 129 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BN27 1AE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Cloudesley Road Right to Manage Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 7 June 2010. Its current registered address is in Hailsham, East Sussex.

Registration Data

Company Number

07276254

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

7 June 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

7 June 2016

Returns Next Due

5 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £857£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £857£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £857£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £857£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 11 CLOUDESELY ROAD RIGHT TO MANAGE COMPANY LIMITED, active until 30 October 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.137.159 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 20:23:50 +0100