45 Connaught Square Freehold Limited

Company Registration Number: 07277962

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

PARKGATE ASPEN LTD
WILBERFORCE HOUSE
STATION ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW4 4QE

There are 171 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NW4 4QE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
45 Connaught Square Freehold Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 June 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07277962

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

8 June 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

98000 - Residents property management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

8 June 2016

Returns Next Due

6 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2017201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • RJB FREEHOLD NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED, active until 7 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

54.237.183.249 Sun, 20 Sep 2020 22:40:27 +0100