10 Thirty Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07295590

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

51 HIGHER GREEN
EPSOM
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT17 3BB

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at KT17 3BB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Thirty Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 25 June 2010. Its current registered address is in Epsom, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

07295590

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

25 June 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

73120 - Media representation services

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2020

Returns Last Made Up

25 June 2016

Returns Next Due

23 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £4,286£1,119£449£5,278£15,023£9,445
of which Cash £4,286£1,111£0£1,110£1,933£5,735
Total Assets £4,286£1,119£449£5,278£15,023£9,445
Current Liabilities £8,036£16,047£34,315£38,047£30,487£31,970
Net Current Assets £-3,750£-14,928£-33,866£-32,769£-15,464£-22,525
Total Net Worth £-2,789£-13,647£-33,274£-31,980£-14,994£-22,074

Previous Names

  • 10 THIRTY ENTERTAINMENT LTD, active until 30 August 2011
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 23:54:37 +0100