118eat Limited

Company Registration Number: 07307153

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

76 CHATSWORTH ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 1HB

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 1HB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
118eat Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 7 July 2010. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

07307153

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

7 July 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2016

Returns Last Made Up

7 July 2015

Returns Next Due

4 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £259£259£4,343£1
of which Cash £259£259£4,343£1
Total Assets £259£259£4,343£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £259£259£4,343£1
Total Net Worth £259£259£4,343£1

Previous Names

  • SOUTH DOWNS PROPERTIES LIMITED, active until 16 May 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 14:03:05 +0100