Anjoly Property Limited

Company Registration Number: 07310510

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

GRANT THORNTON UK LLP 4 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNINGFIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3EB

There are 685 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Anjoly Property Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 9 July 2010. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07310510

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

9 July 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

9 July 2015

Returns Next Due

6 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £206,043£350,890£349,739£137,900£119,564
of which Cash £0£0£347,894£13,542£0
Total Assets £206,043£350,890£349,739£137,900£119,564
Current Liabilities £40,529£182,793£179,596£142,965£122,066
Net Current Assets £165,514£168,097£170,143£-5,065£-2,502
Total Net Worth £165,514£168,097£170,143£-5,065£-2,502

Previous Names

  • JCCO 245 LIMITED, active until 6 September 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.216.163 Mon, 25 May 2020 14:16:40 +0100