07324056 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07324056

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Atkins Ferrie Lakeside Offices
The Old Cattle Market
Helston
Cornwall
TR13 0SR

There are 143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at TR13 0SR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07324056 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 July 2010. It was dissolved on 22 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

07324056

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

23 July 2010

Dissolution Date

22 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2012

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2014

Returns Last Made Up

23 July 2013

Returns Next Due

20 August 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20122011
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £222,773£135,072
of which Cash £2,388£30,603
Total Assets £222,773£135,072
Current Liabilities £235,881£168,964
Net Current Assets £-13,108£-33,892
Total Net Worth £-13,108£-33,892

Previous Names

  • MARAL LIMITED, active until 18 April 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.229.89 Thu, 05 Dec 2019 15:13:53 +0000