100 Midland Road 2010 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07325189

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

100 BELMONT PARK ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E10 6AY

There are 14 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E10 6AY

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
100 Midland Road 2010 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 26 July 2010. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07325189

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 July 2010

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 July 2015

Returns Next Due

26 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201620152014201320122011
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 98/100 MIDLAND ROAD 2010 LIMITED, active until 16 November 2010
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 22 Sep 2020 16:18:14 +0100